The BHF Family

District Game 1 Tallassee vs Orange

 123456RHE
Tallassee3003118112
Auburn Orange - All-stars1131006102
W: WILLIAMS Dee
L: WATERS Judson
S:

  • Game48.xml-visitorGame48.xml-visitor
  • Game48.xml-homeGame48.xml-home

Tallassee Batting

PlayerABH2B3BHRRRBISAC BSAC FSOBBHBP6+SBCSAPOE
HERREN Blake320000100000000010
TAYLOR Jase300000000100000110
HATHCOCK Bryan211001000110000010
WILLIAMS Dee331013200000000110
MANN Andy220012200010010072
JUSTISS Matt311001200000000000
WOOD Cade300000000200000000
GRAHAM Kaleb110000000010012000
BAKER Matthew200000000100000010
LEE Dylan210000000100100360
THORNE Travis200000000000000000
LEDBETTER Trace100001000010110000

Auburn Orange - All-stars Batting

PlayerABH2B3BHRRRBISAC BSAC FSOBBHBP6+SBCSAPOE
WATERS Judson211002000010020210
WOODS Noah311001100100000000
FULLER Brady321001200000010200
SANDERS Caleb300000000100000200
BENCE Kody311000100000010261
DEASON Keller210001000110200000
MASSEY Tate320001000000000100
SALATTO Slade3100001001000001101
MANLEY Karston200000000000100210
LYLE Chris210000100000000000
WRIGHT George200000000100000000
MOATES Houlton200000000200100000

Tallassee Pitching

PlayerIPTPBSHRERHRBBIBBKHBPFPS
JUSTISS Matt3.0642341755010305
WILLIAMS Dee3.0582533311010404

Auburn Orange - All-stars Pitching

PlayerIPTPBSHRERHRBBIBBKHBPFPS
SANDERS Caleb3.0591841966200307
WATERS Judson3.0422220222031306



Contribute!
Books!
Shop!

Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: forum web hosting top reseller hosting Valid XHTML and CSS.