The BHF Family

Rays Stats - 07MAY2013

Positional Stats
PlayerABH2B3BHRRRBISAC BSAC FSOBBHBP6+AVGSLGOBPSBCSAPOEFP
BOLES John14500054006313.357.357.450500101.000
BOSMAN Phillip221000088205302.455.455.481511101.000
BROCKWELL Austin11100032005401.091.091.20010000.000
DAVIDSON Luker1610200115001935.625.750.7866153101.000
DECKER Clay8410065003502.500.625.47440000.000
DICKEY Jackson17800098000300.471.471.5501301001.000
HALPIN Steven15600248105103.400.800.292101101.000
HINSON Parker187000310004301.389.389.47620301.750
KIM Danny13300051005100.231.231.17430000.000
MCCLENDON Mitchell17500091002302.294.294.381101401.000
MOATES Houlton13420074107806.308.462.5227023101.000
RIGGS Blake1810300139002141.556.722.65270092.818
SMITH Andrew16300036007315.188.188.280413201.000
Team198768028671405247931.384.455.44159317803.970
Pitching Stats
PlayerWLSIPHRERERAHRBBIBBSOHBPFPS%25WHIPBAA
DAVIDSON Luker22217.12322217.272120272.3102.02.267
DICKEY Jackson20211.29652.57150181.3481.20.150
HINSON Parker0001.11114.5002010.5002.25.250
KIM Danny0029.1912127.710110100.2652.14.158
MOATES Houlton2003.13559.0007050.5713.00.214
Team62643.04546449.213370613.3331.91.204


Contribute!
Books!
Shop!

Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: forum web hosting top reseller hosting Valid XHTML and CSS.