The BHF Family

Rays Stats - 10MAY2013

Positional Stats
PlayerABH2B3BHRRRBISAC BSAC FSOBBHBP6+AVGSLGOBPSBCSAPOEFP
BOLES John15600054006413.400.400.500510101.000
BOSMAN Phillip251100088205302.440.440.467611101.000
BROCKWELL Austin11100032005401.091.091.20010000.000
DAVIDSON Luker18112011260021036.611.889.7746153901.000
DECKER Clay11510067004503.455.545.45550000.000
DICKEY Jackson208000118001400.400.400.5001801001.000
HALPIN Steven18700249106103.389.722.296101101.000
HINSON Parker187000310004301.389.389.47620301.750
KIM Danny16400051006101.250.250.19230000.000
MCCLENDON Mitchell185000101003504.278.278.417201401.000
MOATES Houlton134200841071006.308.462.5198023101.000
RIGGS Blake22113001410003141.500.636.59380092.818
SMITH Andrew17300036007315.176.176.250413201.000
Team222838039276405954936.374.450.43769417883.972
Pitching Stats
PlayerWLSIPHRERERAHRBBIBBSOHBPFPS%25WHIPBAA
DAVIDSON Luker22217.12322217.272120272.3102.02.267
DICKEY Jackson20212.211762.84150201.3071.26.159
HINSON Parker0001.11114.5002010.5002.25.250
KIM Danny00212.11113136.320120140.2591.86.159
MOATES Houlton3005.13555.6209071.5332.25.150
Team72649.04948468.453400694.3221.82.198



Contribute!
Books!
Shop!

Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: forum web hosting top reseller hosting Valid XHTML and CSS.