The BHF Family

Game 11 - Rays v Padres

 123456RHE
Rays - Spring 14110403981
Padres - Spring 14202000441
W: SANDERS Caleb
L: LAND
S:
  • Game42.xml-visitorGame42.xml-visitor
  • Game42.xml-homeGame42.xml-home

Rays - Spring 14 Batting

PlayerABH2B3BHRRRBISAC BSAC FSOBBHBP6+SBCSAPOE
WOODS Head 100002000030100080
DICKERSON Trey 210003300020010010
SANDERS Caleb 331000200010110061
MOATES Houlton 210000200120000000
CHISUM Cam 400000100200100000
SMITH Andrew 310000000100000010
JACKSON Zay 200001000110110000
KELLER Garrett 210001000010020220
TUCK Colton 100001000111110000
THORTON Matthew 311001000200000000
BLAIR Jeffrey 300000000300100000

Padres - Spring 14 Batting

PlayerABH2B3BHRRRBISAC BSAC FSOBBHBP6+SBCSAPOE
WATERS 000002000030240000
DANLEY 210002000001010000
BENCE311000100000010000
TOWLAND300000000200100000
LAND321000200000000000
LEVY200000000101000000
DOWDLE 200000000100000000
HARDY200000000100100000
NANCE100000000110110000
FUTCH100000000110010000
HILLIARD 100000000110020000

Rays - Spring 14 Pitching

PlayerIPTPBSHRERHRBBIBBKHBPFPS
MOATES Houlton 2.0412120122030415
SANDERS Caleb 4.07630463220304110

Padres - Spring 14 Pitching

PlayerIPTPBSHRERHRBBIBBKHBPFPS
LAND 2.0563521022061203
LAND 0.0752100010001
WATERS 4.0802951777021917


Contribute!
Books!
Shop!

Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: forum web hosting top reseller hosting Valid XHTML and CSS.